Basketball 2018 - 2019 Results


Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 3:15pm
Final
Industrial Sandblasting - John Desrosiers (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 11
Gerry's Variety - Stosz (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 27
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
David Hardy Construction - Berrien (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 31
Polish National Credit Union - Boyle (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 33
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 12:55pm
Final
    longmeadow 37
Salon 180 (Girls Suburban Grades 7/8) 22
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
Chemetal - Colenback (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 15
Easthampton Police Association - D'Onofrio (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 26
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Suite3 - Thibodeau (Boys Grades 7/8) 47
Easthampton Electric - Glacken (Boys Grades 7/8) 46
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Mc Cormick-Allum Co. Inc. - Cloutier (Boys Grades 7/8) 50
Chilson's Shops - Colby (Boys Grades 7/8) 23
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
    agawam 9
Salon 180 (Girls Suburban Grades 7/8) 36
 
Monday, December 10, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Salon 180 (Girls Suburban Grades 7/8) 40
    Southampton 8
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Canon Real Estate (Boys Suburban Grade 5/6) 55
    South Hadley 22
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
    South Hadley 28
Salon 180 (Girls Suburban Grades 7/8) 38
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 3:15pm
Final
Gerry's Variety - Stosz (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 9
Easthampton Police Association - D'Onofrio (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 12
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Polish National Credit Union - Boyle (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 28
Industrial Sandblasting - John Desrosiers (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 24
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Ludlow 18
Canon Real Estate (Boys Suburban Grade 5/6) 42
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
David Hardy Construction - Berrien (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 38
Chemetal - Colenback (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 18
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Williamsburg Team 1 (Girls Grades 4/5/6) 5
Rigali and Walder Orthodontics - Siv (Girls Grades 4/5/6) 28
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Mc Cormick-Allum Co. Inc. - Cloutier (Boys Grades 7/8) 45
Suite3 - Thibodeau (Boys Grades 7/8) 30
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Easthampton Electric - Glacken (Boys Grades 7/8) 51
Chilson's Shops - Colby (Boys Grades 7/8) 43
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 3:15pm
Final
Gerry's Variety - Stosz (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 19
Chemetal - Colenback (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 18
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Industrial Sandblasting - John Desrosiers (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 17
David Hardy Construction - Berrien (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 25
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
Polish National Credit Union - Boyle (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 25
Easthampton Police Association - D'Onofrio (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 24
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Chagnon Refrigeration - O'Connell (Girls Grades 4/5/6) 12
Rigali and Walder Orthodontics - Siv (Girls Grades 4/5/6) 20
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Easthampton Electric - Glacken (Boys Grades 7/8) 20
Mc Cormick-Allum Co. Inc. - Cloutier (Boys Grades 7/8) 51
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Chilson's Shops - Colby (Boys Grades 7/8) 39
Suite3 - Thibodeau (Boys Grades 7/8) 64
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
    belchertown 4
Salon 180 (Girls Suburban Grades 7/8) 30
 
Friday, November 23, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    agawam 0
Salon 180 (Girls Suburban Grades 7/8) 45